Last Updated 11 Feb 2019

Privacy Statement

We respect the privacy of our visitors, and make sure that the personal information you provide is treaded confidentially. We register trafic data anonymously by using Google Analytics, without tracking IPs.

All data is collected anonymously and can’t be linked to your identity. This data will not be sold to third parties.

YouTube API Services (Data sources)

The present API Client (Statsmash) uses the YouTube API Services. We only gatherer publicly available data from YouTube channels using the YouTube API service, not anything private about your account. The only information gathered is the subscriber count of certain YouTube channels (only when these are public). We store this information for 25 days in order to provide statistical data.

Google Privacy Policy

By using this service, you are agreeing to be bound by the Google Privacy Policy and YouTube's Terms of Service

Review/Removal and Inquiries

You have the right to review, correct or remove the data we may have about you. Please contact us at contact@YoutuberMoney.com.

Cookies

We use non-functional cookies to gather statistical data about our visitors which helps us improve the calculator using Google Analytics. The gathered data is anonymous and your IP address will not be provided.

Changes to the Privacy Statement

We reserve the right to change the privacy statement. This page will always contain the latest version.

Ezoic Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

statsmash.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
The Trade Desk
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Spoods GmbH
PML Innovative Media
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Somplo Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
AdColony, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sparklit Networks Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Spotad
Nano Interactive GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Apester Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
VECTAURY
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Ziff Davis LLC
White Ops, Inc.
Adhese
Inspired Mobile Limited
IP Deutschland GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Google Advertising Products
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
1Agency
Samsung Ads
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
TabMo SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Blue
YouGov
INIS sp. zo.o.
AddApptr GmbH
SoundCast
Blingby LLC
adQuery
Amnet GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Fusio by S4M
Madington
Kwanko
Scene Stealer Limited
Jampp LTD
The Procter & Gamble Company
BeOp
MobileFuse LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Piano Software Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Media Square
Baidu USA
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Digital East GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AdSpirit GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
WebAds B.V
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adxperience SAS
Nielsen LLC
Extreme Reach, Inc
Bounce Exchange, Inc
LeadsRx, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Deutsche Post AG
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Confiant Inc.
ONEcount
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Platform161 B.V.
twiago GmbH
Smadex SL
AdsWizz Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Content Ignite
MARKETPERF CORP
OneTag Limited
NOW GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Lotame Solutions, inc
GP One GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Threedium
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Reach Media GmbH
Dynata LLC
Teemo SA
StackAdapt
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ViewPay
Appier PTE Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Caroda s.r.o.
plista GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
travel audience GmbH
Adnami Aps
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
NoBid, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Media16 ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
CIBLECLIC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
ADRENALEAD
diva-e products
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Automattic Ads
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Comcast International France SAS
A.Mob
Adtriba GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Outbrain UK Ltd
Sublime
Seenthis AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Disqus
IQM CORPORATION
BeeswaxIO Corporation
digitalAudience
Permutive Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Resolution Media München GmbH
adWMG
Cluep LLC
Jellyfish France
Solocal
Audienzz AG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
MediaMath, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Vidazoo Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Arrivalist Co
Octaive Ltd.
ID5 Technology SAS
Adssets AB
emetriq GmbH
Commanders Act
Arcspire Limited
Consumable, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Cavai AS & UK
TV SQUARED LIMITED
QuantumCast digital GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
RevJet
Advisible AB
AWIN AG
LoopMe Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Adkernel LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Powerspace
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Pixalate, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
ShareThis, Inc
N Technologies Inc.
Ermes
SpotX, Inc
Knorex
Nativo, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
GfK SE
Digiseg ApS
Crowdy News Ltd
Converto AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Sharethrough, Inc
GumGum, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
The ADEX GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Shopalyst Inc
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Audience Solutions S.A.
Gamned
INVIDI technologies AB
Onfocus (Adagio)
Audience Network
Clinch Labs LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
BritePool Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
IPONWEB GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Zeta Global
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Goodeed
Persona.ly
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Evolution Technologies Inc.
AdView
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ADWAYS SAS
LiveRamp, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Squared SAS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Adpone SL
NEORY GmbH
Golden Bees
Signal Digital Inc.
Hybrid Theory
IVO Media Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Arkeero
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Insticator, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
PubWise, LLLP
AdQuiver Media SL
Truvid Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Opinary GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
AirGrid LTD
mainADV Srl
Wagawin GmbH
Strossle International AB
YieldLift LLC
Addrelevance
Luna Media Group LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
MNTN
Gemius SA
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
NeuStar, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Spotible
Axiom Media Connect
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Sirdata Cookieless
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AdMaxim Inc.
ETARGET SE
Vibrant Media Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
Realeyes OU
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Jetpack Digital LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
Avocet Systems Limited
Justpremium BV
Fifty Technology Limited
SYNC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
PixFuture Media Inc.
Experian Limited
Nexx360
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Cint AB
One Planet Only
Captify Technologies Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Prebid.org
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Wizaly
Axonix LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Blis Media Limited
ARMIS SAS
AdTheorent, Inc
Kochava Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adnuntius AS
GeoProve
jsdelivr.com
Konodrac S.L.
Allegro.pl
Showheroes SE
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
zeotap GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Admixer EU GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Clever Advertising, Lda.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Traffective GmbH
Digital Squad
RTB House S.A.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Beaconspark Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
Adludio Ltd.
Mediakeys Platform
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Alliance Gravity Data Media
42 Ads GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Project Agora Ltd
Adikteev
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Dailymotion SA
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Habu
advanced store GmbH
AntVoice
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Welect GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Next Media SRL
Notify
XChange by SFBX®
Monet Engine Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
YOC AG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ScaleMonk Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Duration Media, LLC.
Epom Ltd.
Stream Eye OOD
MADVERTISE MEDIA
remerge GmbH
Smartology Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Mediaforce LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
ARKHEUS
Skoiy
uppr GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Improve Digital BV
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ZEDO Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BLIINK SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Upwave Inc.
Between Exchange
AUDIOMOB LTD
Kiosked Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Brave People Ltd.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
adality GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Webgains GmbH
GADSME
JS Web Production
video intelligence AG
DynAdmic
RevX
Kameleoon SAS
Roku Advertising Services
Criteo SA
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Mobile Professionals BV
Cuebiq
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Mars Media Group
Objective Partners BV
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Imonomy
NEURAL.ONE
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Nubo LTD
Ensighten
Rezonence Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
MGID Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
agof studies
Acxiom
33Across
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Moloco, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adform
Celtra, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Kayzen
Adverty AB (publ)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
UniCredit S.p.A.
Skimbit Ltd
Yieldlab AG
Keymantics
Pexi B.V.
Localsensor B.V.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adtube AS
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Placense Ltd
ADSOCY
belboon GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Realytics
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Mars Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Converge-Digital
McCann Discipline LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Better Banners A/S
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
A Million Ads Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
INNITY
Fandom, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Publica LLC
MiQ
Viralize SRL
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Kargo Global Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADUX
Footballco Media Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mobsuccess
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Bannerflow AB
Mediavine, Inc.
respondi AG
LifeStreet Corporation
Widespace AB
Sift Media, Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
EASY Marketing GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
admetrics GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Browsi
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SunMedia
Kairos Fire
Hivestack Inc.
Kairion GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
UberMedia, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
adnanny.com SLU
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ADSTOURS SAS
Venatus Media Limited
Impact+
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SpearAd GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Adlane LTD
M32 Connect Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Norstat AS
Cookie Market LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
numberly
Sportradar AG
adbility media GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Dugout Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Click Tech Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
Mediascore mbH
SheMedia, LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
AuDigent
MISSENA
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
EASYmedia GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Online Solution
Amazon Advertising
Impactify
BidBerry SRL
FeedAd GmbH
Adloox SA
Effiliation / Effinity
Trinity Audio
Zoomd Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Mindlytix SAS
B2B Media Group EMEA
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
GRAPHINIUM
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
PRECISO SRL
Alphalyr SAS
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Audiencerate LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Bidstack Limited
audio content & control GmbH
TX Group AG
Mintegral international limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Verve Group Europe GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Dataseat Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Telaria SAS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
MyTraffic
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Aniview LTD
eBay Inc
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
OpenX
adhood.com
Pubfinity LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
iPROM
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Weborama
AcuityAds Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Passendo Aps
adMarketplace, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
LEESTEN INC
Livewrapped AB
dataXtrade GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
PROXISTORE
Smart Traffik
United Internet Media GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Readpeak Oy
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Fiducia DLT Limited
appTV Ltd.
Emerse Sverige AB
Triapodi Ltd.
AAX LLC
ADventori SAS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Fyber
Samba TV Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
ad6media
Yieldlove GmbH
Skaze
BidTheatre AB
Smart Adserver
Tapad, Inc.
Teads
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sirdata
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
The Reach Group GmbH
BILENDI SA
Epsilon
The Ozone Project Limited
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Kubient Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
3Q nexx GmbH
Solution coupons
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
NEXD
Frameplay Corporation
: Tappx
Ad Alliance GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Clipr
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
GroupM UK Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
KUPONA GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
INVIBES GROUP
Smartclip Hispania SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Tangoo Srl
adsquare GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Vidstart LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Sonobi, Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Protected Media LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Dentsu London Limited
1plusX AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
GeoEdge
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Terminus Software Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Gamoshi Ltd
BusinessClick
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Delta Projects AB
Ve Global UK Limited
Blockthrough, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Dianomi ltd
digidip GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/statsmash.com/annualRequestSummary regarding statsmash.com