Last Updated 11 Feb 2019

Privacy Statement

We respect the privacy of our visitors, and make sure that the personal information you provide is treaded confidentially. We register trafic data anonymously by using Google Analytics, without tracking IPs.

All data is collected anonymously and can’t be linked to your identity. This data will not be sold to third parties.

YouTube API Services (Data sources)

The present API Client (Statsmash) uses the YouTube API Services. We only gatherer publicly available data from YouTube channels using the YouTube API service, not anything private about your account. The only information gathered is the subscriber count of certain YouTube channels (only when these are public). We store this information for 25 days in order to provide statistical data.

Google Privacy Policy

By using this service, you are agreeing to be bound by the Google Privacy Policy and YouTube's Terms of Service

Review/Removal and Inquiries

You have the right to review, correct or remove the data we may have about you. Please contact us at contact@YoutuberMoney.com.

Cookies

We use non-functional cookies to gather statistical data about our visitors which helps us improve the calculator using Google Analytics. The gathered data is anonymous and your IP address will not be provided.

Changes to the Privacy Statement

We reserve the right to change the privacy statement. This page will always contain the latest version.

Ezoic Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

statsmash.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
digitalAudience
Vidoomy Media SL
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Permodo GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Impact Tech Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Golden Bees
The Reach Group GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Placense Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Bring! Labs AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sayollo Media LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Solution coupons
Skoiy
Revcontent, LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adverticum cPlc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Somplo Ltd
remerge GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Mediakeys Platform
42 Ads GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Audience Network
Novatiq limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
adrule mobile GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Relevant Digital Oy
McCann Discipline LTD
Cint AB
Hearts and Science München GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
33Across
emetriq GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
ADMAX
Evorra Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
NextRoll, Inc.
zillian sa
Skimbit Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Fyber
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
ADSOCY
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Magnite, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Wizaly
Realeyes OU
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Teads
AntVoice
EMX Digital LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kwanko
Meetrics GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
INFOnline GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Snigel Web Services Limited
Blingby LLC
RevJet
Mediavine, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Dynata LLC
CIBLECLIC
Microsoft Advertising
Betgenius Ltd
vitrado GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Fandom, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
FRVR Limited
Tredia Solutions SL
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
MiQ
Converge-Digital
Knorex
Good-Loop Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
SpearAd GmbH
Amobee Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
diva-e products
ARKHEUS
Kochava Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
BusinessClick
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Epsilon
Avocet Systems Limited
BLIINK SAS
MARKETPERF CORP
Zeta Global
ID Ward Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
AuDigent
Mars Media Group
Jetpack Digital LLC
Bounce Commerce GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
TX Group AG
Arrivalist Co
SINGLESPOT SAS
Epom Ltd.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Pubfinity LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
GfK SE
Adverty AB (publ)
Prebid.org
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
PubWise, LLLP
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Offerista Group GmbH
OpenX
ID5 Technology Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Playhill Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
ETARGET SE
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Livewrapped AB
ShareThis, Inc
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Duration Media, LLC.
DNA-I.COM
Kargo Global Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Samba TV UK Limited
Deutsche Post AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Hybrid Theory
Kairion GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Ein Rad AB
Sirdata
Next Media SRL
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Cavai AS & UK
Doceree UK Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AAX LLC
Browsi
ADWAYS SAS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
TMT Digital Inc
Smartology Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
GlobalWebIndex
Dailymotion SA
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Playwire LLC
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Permutive Limited
adality GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Adlane LTD
Amnet GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Ermes
Spoods GmbH
AdView
Realytics
Exit Bee Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
YouGov
Bannerflow AB
Clinch Labs LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Delta Projects AB
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Blis Global Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
glomex GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Konodrac S.L.
: Tappx
Unruly Group LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
mediarithmics SAS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AcuityAds Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
Nativery Srl
Imonomy
belboon GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Hurra Communications GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
ADITION technologies GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
FeedAd GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
StackAdapt
TabMo SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Seenthis AB
Adxperience SAS
Aniview LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
1plusX AG
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADventori SAS
DynAdmic
Skaze
Audienzz AG
Ensighten
PIXIMEDIA
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
C WIRE AG
SelectMedia International LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
HUAWEI Ads
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
umlaut communication gmbh
zeotap GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
BritePool Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
travel audience GmbH
adhood.com
Fiducia DLT Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
AdColony, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Salestring ApS
Outbrain UK Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
lead alliance GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Dataseat Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Converto AG
Bidmatic Inc
Smart Traffik
ADRENALEAD
Brid Video DOO
wetter.com GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Publisher First, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Quantcast
Adikteev
admetrics GmbH
Cuebiq
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
TripleLift, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Localsensor B.V.
Digital Squad
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Solocal
BEINTOO SPA
BidBerry SRL
United Internet Media GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
MindTake Research GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
SmartyAds Inc.
Samsung Ads
Dable Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Yieldlab AG
Adloox SA
Keymantics
Near Pte Ltd
Adhese
adMarketplace, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Sublime
Jivox Corporation
Nielsen International SA
Index Exchange, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
WhatRocks Inc.
VECTAURY
ViewPay
Habu
BeeswaxIO Corporation
LifeStreet Corporation
Yieldlove GmbH
Adventure Media
Njuice AB
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Videobyte Inc
EXADS
GeoProve Limited
RTB House S.A.
Publica LLC
Adsonica
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
adQuery
Pressboard Media Inc
twiago GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
plista GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Nexx360
Readpeak Oy
1000mercis (Numberly)
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
MediaMath, Inc.
LiveRamp
Audiencerate LTD
Velocity Made Good LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Eskimi
UniCredit S.p.A.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Blue Media Services LTDA
Adssets AB
GP One GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
advanced store GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Jellyfish France
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Teemo SA
BSmartData GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Telecoming S.A.
GeoEdge
Bidtellect, Inc
Jampp LTD
adnanny.com SLU
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
LoopMe Limited
Apester Ltd
Pexi B.V.
The Kantar Group Limited
HUMAN
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Disqus
Impact+
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
A.Mob
Amazon Advertising
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Wagawin GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Blue
Hyper LLC
RevX
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
Playrcart Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Welect GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
AWIN AG
Quality Media Network GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Goldbach Group AG
Terminus Software Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
Criteo SA
SoundCast
SheMedia, LLC
Adnami Aps
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
NEORY GmbH
Gamned
Arkeero
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AddApptr GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
DistroScale, Inc.
Media Square
GADSME
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
OneTag Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
AerServ LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
OnProspects Ltd
Improve Digital
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Azerion Holding B.V.
AdTheorent, Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Google Advertising Products
Allegro.pl
The Procter & Gamble Company
Kubient Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
MISSENA
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Teavaro
Hubvisor
Liveintent Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Click Tech Limited
Truvid Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Maximus Live LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Alphalyr SAS
Exactag GmbH
Mobsuccess
Query Click Limited
Unblockia SL
Adform
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Tangoo S.R.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
Smile Wanted Group
PRECISO SRL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Wunderkind Corporation
Clipr
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
YOC AG
Vidazoo Ltd
PML Innovative Media
BCOVERY SAS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
Pulse Innovations Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
MNTN
MGID Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Roku Advertising Services
Showheroes SE
Bucksense Inc
Weborama
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
BeOp
Semasio GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
MobileFuse LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Advisible AB
TV Scientific Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
RDandX Group DMCC
REMAILME
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Adomik
INVIDI technologies AB
Upwave Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Oracle Data Cloud
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
UberMedia, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
BILENDI SA
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Justpremium BV
Opti Digital SAS
AudienceRun corp
adWMG
TOPBOX Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Digital East GmbH
Mars Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adludio Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Taboola Europe Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
uppr GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Resono B.V.
EASY Marketing GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
INVIBES GROUP
Impactify
INNITY
Norstat AS
IVO Media Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Ingenious Technologies AG
eBay Inc
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Smart Adserver
Timehop, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
BRICKS
Unacast Inc.
Commanders Act
Between Exchange
Comcast International France SAS
Piano Software Inc
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Vibrant Media Limited
Adpone SL
Caroda s.r.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
Media16 ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
Notify
LeadsRx, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
adsquare GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Visarity Technologies GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Content Ignite
Next Millennium Media INC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Octaive Ltd.
Venatus Media Limited
video intelligence AG
Adtarget Medya A.S.
152 Media LLC
XAD spoteffects GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Inskin Media LTD
NEXD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Gamesight Inc
Bidstack Limited
Arcspire Limited
Adsolutions BV
Passendo Aps
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
dataXtrade GmbH
PROXISTORE
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Lupon Media
ad6media
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
The Trade Desk
KUPONA GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
iPROM
Yieldmo, Inc.
Madington
SunMedia
Online Solution
Gamoshi Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
optimise-it GmbH
Natexo Spain
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Sportradar AG
Bombora Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
WebAds B.V
DoubleVerify Inc.​
AdDefend GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Teroa S.A.
Neodata Group srl
Market Resource Partners LLC
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Mobkoi Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
Roq.ad Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Nubo LTD
giosg.com Oy
GroupM UK Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Kayzen
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Dentsu London Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Onfocus (Adagio)
ARMIS SAS
ONEcount
Adnuntius AS
ACTV8, Inc.
Bababam
GumGum, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
The Ozone Project Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
SpringServe, LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Strossle International AB
Zoomd Ltd.
On Device Research Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Global Media Group Services Limited
Kameleoon SAS
Project Agora Ltd
Adkernel LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
BidTheatre AB
A Million Ads Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Dentsu Italia SpA
Ad Alliance GmbH
mainADV Srl
Gemius SA
Experian Limited
Threedium
M32 Connect Inc
digidip GmbH
Baidu USA
Italiaonline S.p.A.
DeepIntent, Inc.
agof studies
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Widespace AB
Innovid Inc.
Viznet
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Comscore B.V.
Fifty Technology Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
adbility media GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Rezonence Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
TargetVideo GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
MyTraffic
Bannernow, Inc.
JS Web Production
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/statsmash.com/annualRequestSummary regarding statsmash.com