Last Updated 11 Feb 2019

Privacy Statement

We respect the privacy of our visitors, and make sure that the personal information you provide is treaded confidentially. We register trafic data anonymously by using Google Analytics, without tracking IPs.

All data is collected anonymously and can’t be linked to your identity. This data will not be sold to third parties.

YouTube API Services (Data sources)

The present API Client (Statsmash) uses the YouTube API Services. We only gatherer publicly available data from YouTube channels using the YouTube API service, not anything private about your account. The only information gathered is the subscriber count of certain YouTube channels (only when these are public). We store this information for 25 days in order to provide statistical data.

Google Privacy Policy

By using this service, you are agreeing to be bound by the Google Privacy Policy and YouTube's Terms of Service

Review/Removal and Inquiries

You have the right to review, correct or remove the data we may have about you. Please contact us at contact@YoutuberMoney.com.

Cookies

We use non-functional cookies to gather statistical data about our visitors which helps us improve the calculator using Google Analytics. The gathered data is anonymous and your IP address will not be provided.

Changes to the Privacy Statement

We reserve the right to change the privacy statement. This page will always contain the latest version.

Ezoic Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

statsmash.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
fpcidUnclassified
nav#Unclassified
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
_dc_gtm_UA-#NecessaryUsed by Google Tag Manager to load other scripts and code on the page.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
BCSI-AC-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
BCSI-ACP-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
_sp_id.#StatisticsUsed by Snowplow for analytics tracking.
AMCV_#AdobeOrgStatisticsUsed by Adobe Experience Cloud to track visitors across your different domains.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
Hm_lvt_#Marketing
Hm_lpvt_#Marketing
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
VUUKLE DMCC
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sirdata
Delta Projects AB
Effiliation / Effinity
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Cxense ASA
Quality Media Network GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Steel House, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Cuebiq
Smartclip Hispania SL
Rezonence Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Solocal
Automattic Ads
BEINTOO SPA
AdSpirit GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Golden Bees
adsquare GmbH
Dynata LLC
remerge GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Fusio by S4M
Blue
Clinch Labs LTD
Prebid.org
Velocity Made Good LLC
Widespace AB
Mobile Professionals BV
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Pubfinity LLC
Adnuntius AS
Threedium
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Luna Media Group LLC
Tapad, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
digidip GmbH
ARKHEUS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adnami Aps
Notify
SoundCast
adbility media GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Optomaton UG
INVIDI technologies AB
Mobsuccess
BLIINK SAS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Bidtellect, Inc
Gemius SA
Goodeed
Appier PTE Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Near Pte Ltd
Impactify
GP One GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
M32 Connect Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Adludio Ltd.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
AWIN AG
Readpeak Oy
Oracle Data Cloud
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
appTV Ltd.
ETARGET SE
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Delidatax SL
lead alliance GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ADYOULIKE SA
adMarketplace, Inc.
Blingby LLC
NOW GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Publisher First, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Smartology Limited
Converge-Digital
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BeOp
Media Square
TargetVideo GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
mainADV Srl
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Timehop, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mindlytix SAS
BILENDI SA
Kwanko
Squared SAS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Kairion GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Crimtan Holdings Limited
1plusX AG
emetriq GmbH
Commanders Act
SpringServe, LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ad6media
Kochava Inc.
Media16 ltd
Sublime
DeepIntent, Inc.
adhood.com
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AdMaxim Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Jivox Corporation
XChange by SFBX®
Experian Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
The Reach Group GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Disqus
Ensighten
ADventori SAS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GlobalWebIndex
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Blue Billywig BV
Mintegral international limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
netzeffekt GmbH
Next Media SRL
audio content & control GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Kameleoon SAS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Justpremium BV
adrule mobile GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
The MediaGrid Inc.
ADSOCY
Smart Adserver
Adloox SA
ADWAYS SAS
LeadsRx, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Dugout Ltd
Fido S.r.l
admetrics GmbH
SpotX, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Adform
Fifty Technology Limited
33Across
PROXISTORE
SelectMedia International LTD
eBay Inc
Persona.ly
IPONWEB GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
GRAPHINIUM
Brid Video DOO
Unruly Group LLC
DynAdmic
Beachfront Media LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Imonomy
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Welect GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Smart Traffik
SITU8ED SA
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
STRIATUM SAS
Audienzz AG
Placense Ltd
AirNow Video Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mediascore mbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ADUX
Wagawin GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Nubo LTD
Sift Media, Inc
Hybrid Theory
Pexi B.V.
Kairos Fire
MEDIAMETRIE
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Impact+
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
N Technologies Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Adsolutions BV
Mediaforce LTD
Deutsche Post AG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Adhese
adality GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Arrivalist Co
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Dailymotion SA
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Qriously Ltd
Browsi
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Sizmek by Amazon
Sojern, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
INFOnline GmbH
Paypersale.ru
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Viralize SRL
BidBerry SRL
ADRENALEAD
IQM CORPORATION
Somplo Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Fyber
Upwave Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Zemanta, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
TX Group AG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Eulerian Technologies
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Happydemics
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Inspired Mobile Limited
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Playrcart Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Madington
Radio Net Media Limited
FeedAd GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Teemo SA
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Teroa S.A.
video intelligence AG
Remixd Media, Inc.
GADSME
jsdelivr.com
McCann Discipline LTD
Permutive Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Acxiom
Ermes
AdQuiver Media SL
Fiducia DLT Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Kayzen
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Nexx360
Sparklit Networks Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
Adkernel LLC
advanced store GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
diva-e products
Brave People Ltd.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
White Ops, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
Aniview LTD
Advisible AB
dataXtrade GmbH
Spotad
PixFuture Media Inc.
Amnet GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Improve Digital BV
KUPONA GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Comscore B.V.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
BritePool Inc
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Jellyfish France
YOC AG
MARKETPERF CORP
Konodrac S.L.
ADSTOURS SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
: Tappx
Dataseat Ltd
Trinity Audio
Traffective GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Xandr, Inc.
Adssets AB
Adverty AB (publ)
ShareThis, Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
JS Web Production
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Samsung Ads
The Trade Desk
Gamned
numberly
OnAudience Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
CIBLECLIC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Keymantics
Signal Digital Inc.
MyTraffic
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Content Ignite
MindTake Research GmbH
Solution coupons
Bounce Exchange, Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Telaria, Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
MISSENA
YouGov
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
BidMachine Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
GeoProve
Marfeel Solutions, SL
VECTAURY
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Addrelevance
Terminus Software Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Showheroes SE
SINGLESPOT SAS
Spoods GmbH
iProspect GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
DAZN Media Services Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
Digital Squad
Powerspace
Arkeero
Alphalyr SAS
Smaato, Inc.
Weborama
Admixer EU GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Google Advertising Products
AdColony, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
TripleLift, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Wizaly
AerServ LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
DistroScale, Inc.
Adtube AS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
StackAdapt
Digital East GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Teads
OneTag Limited
PowerLinks Media Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
UberMedia, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Collective Europe Ltd.
Apester Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
The Ozone Project Limited
Contact Impact GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Admedo Technology Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Knorex
DIGITEKA Technologies
MGID Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Triple13 Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
MiQ
Unruly Group Ltd
Orion Semantics
ADman Interactive SLU
Neodata Group srl
NEXD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adikteev
Semasio GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ViewPay
Amobee Inc.
plista GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Spotible
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Vibrant Media Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
RevJet
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Habu
1Agency
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Blis Media Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Exactag GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Beaconspark Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Amazon Advertising
TV SQUARED LIMITED
ADITION technologies AG
Quantcast International Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
OpenWeb LTD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Opti Digital SAS
Underdog Media LLC
digitalAudience
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Adxperience SAS
Mobkoi Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Seenthis AB
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
GfK SE
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Roq.ad Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Azerion Holding B.V.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
PRECISO SRL
Clipr
Tangoo Srl
PubWise, LLLP
GeoEdge
Yieldlab AG
AddApptr GmbH
Realeyes OU
BusinessClick
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
adWMG
Kargo Global Inc.
agof studies
Strossle International AB
AudienceRun corp
Ziff Davis LLC
Affle International
Aarki, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Stream Eye OOD
Bannerflow AB
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Telaria SAS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
adnanny.com SLU
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Livewrapped AB
LEESTEN INC
Publica LLC
uppr GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Gamoshi Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Click Tech Limited
Confiant Inc.
Criteo SA
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Cint AB
AirGrid LTD
Adpone SL
YieldLift LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Telecoming S.A.
SunMedia
Fandom, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Protected Media LTD
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Permodo GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Online Solution
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Epsilon
AdTheorent, Inc
TabMo SAS
twiago GmbH
Skaze
Caroda s.r.o.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Taboola Europe Limited
Better Banners A/S
Lotame Solutions, inc
respondi AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Ve Global UK Limited
Nielsen LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
SmartFrame Technologies
Audience Network
Vidazoo Ltd
IP Deutschland GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Converto AG
Sirdata Cookieless
GroupM UK Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Norstat AS
Emerse Sverige AB
PIXIMEDIA SAS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
adQuery
Axiom Media Connect
Smile Wanted Group
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
district m inc.
SYNC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Opinary GmbH
INNITY
AAX LLC
Axonix LTD
Haensel AMS GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Platform161 B.V.
Smadex SL
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Adtelligent Inc.
Zeta Global
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Captify Technologies Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Snapupp Technologies SL
Crowdy News Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Audiens S.r.l.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Innovid Inc.
iPROM
ZEDO Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Truvid Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Shopalyst Inc
Passendo Aps
AuDigent
Kubient Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
glomex GmbH
Cluep LLC
NoBid, Inc.
AntVoice
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Consumable, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Resolution Media München GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
RTB House S.A.
OpenX
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Arcspire Limited
Sportradar AG
Between Exchange
VGI CTV, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
A.Mob
zeotap GmbH
Next Media
One Tech Group GmbH
Reach Media GmbH
WebAds B.V
PML Innovative Media
Rapid Performance GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Mars Media Group
One Planet Only
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/statsmash.com/annualRequestSummary regarding statsmash.com