Last Updated 11 Feb 2019

Privacy Statement

We respect the privacy of our visitors, and make sure that the personal information you provide is treaded confidentially. We register trafic data anonymously by using Google Analytics, without tracking IPs.

All data is collected anonymously and can’t be linked to your identity. This data will not be sold to third parties.

YouTube API Services (Data sources)

The present API Client (Statsmash) uses the YouTube API Services. We only gatherer publicly available data from YouTube channels using the YouTube API service, not anything private about your account. The only information gathered is the subscriber count of certain YouTube channels (only when these are public). We store this information for 25 days in order to provide statistical data.

Google Privacy Policy

By using this service, you are agreeing to be bound by the Google Privacy Policy and YouTube's Terms of Service

Review/Removal and Inquiries

You have the right to review, correct or remove the data we may have about you. Please contact us at contact@YoutuberMoney.com.

Cookies

We use non-functional cookies to gather statistical data about our visitors which helps us improve the calculator using Google Analytics. The gathered data is anonymous and your IP address will not be provided.

Changes to the Privacy Statement

We reserve the right to change the privacy statement. This page will always contain the latest version.

Ezoic Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

statsmash.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Quality Media Network GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Mediaforce LTD
emetriq GmbH
Kayzen
Localsensor B.V.
Noster Finance S.L.
HUAWEI Ads
Mars Inc.
Adform
BIDSWITCH GmbH
mainADV Srl
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Goldbach Group AG
BidBerry SRL
Beaconspark Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Protected Media LTD
ADSOCY
Solution coupons
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Gamned
VECTAURY
AudienceProject Aps
IQM CORPORATION
digitalAudience
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
3Q nexx GmbH
Permutive Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Triapodi Ltd.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Skaze
TargetVideo GmbH
OpenX
Sizmek by Amazon
Jivox Corporation
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Media16 ltd
Yandex
Smart Adserver
EMX Digital LLC
Yieldlab AG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Gamoshi Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ADman Interactive SLU
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Audience Network
BritePool Inc
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Parrable, Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
adbility media GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Innovid Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
appTV Ltd.
Converge-Digital
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Arkeero
Digiseg ApS
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
ViewPay
Pubfinity LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Smaato, Inc.
Fyber
Clipcentric, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Weborama
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Vidoomy Media SL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BILENDI SA
Inspired Mobile Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
belboon GmbH
Keymantics
TabMo SAS
mediarithmics SAS
PROXISTORE
SunMedia
INNITY
Dynata LLC
Smadex SL
Clinch Labs LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Traffective GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Adnami Aps
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Gemius SA
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Dentsu London Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SpringServe, LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
PRECISO SRL
adQuery
Samsung Ads
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Collective Europe Ltd.
Natexo Spain
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Livewrapped AB
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Fandom, Inc.
Powerspace
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Pixalate, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
GumGum, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
GroupM UK Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
GP One GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
remerge GmbH
Apester Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Telecoming S.A.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Impact+
SpearAd GmbH
GfK SE
Adverticum cPlc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Amobee Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Realeyes OU
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AUDIOMOB LTD
RTB House S.A.
Comcast International France SAS
Opti Digital SAS
Goodeed
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
42 Ads GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
adWMG
Opinary GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Cloud Technologies S.A.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
TAPTAP Digital SL
AdsWizz Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Teads
33Across
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Content Ignite
Kwanko
Publicis Media GmbH
Automattic Ads
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Reveal Mobile Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Playhill Limited
ADventori SAS
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Eulerian Technologies
YOC AG
ID5 Technology Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
HUMAN
VUUKLE DMCC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adverty AB (publ)
Allegro.pl
Browsi
Carbon (AI) Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Optomaton UG
The Reach Group GmbH
Acxiom
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Mediascore mbH
Habu
Exit Bee Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
travel audience GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
BusinessClick
UniCredit S.p.A.
WhatRocks Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ADRENALEAD
iProspect GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Liveintent Inc.
Jampp LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Axiom Media Connect
Taboola Europe Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Impact Tech Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Sportradar AG
Blue Billywig BV
Discover-Tech ltd
NEORY GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Skoiy
Evorra Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Duration Media, LLC.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
N Technologies Inc.
Aniview LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Disqus
Rapid Performance GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
adality GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
SPEAKOL DMCC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
ONEcount
Epsilon
Adtelligent Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
digidip GmbH
JS Web Production
Justpremium BV
adrule mobile GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
SmartyAds Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
plista GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
HyperTV Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
NoBid, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Teroa S.A.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
diva-e products
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Kubient Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Arrivalist Co
OneFootball GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
The Kantar Group Limited
MiQ
Pinpoll GmbH
Publica LLC
Addrelevance
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
dataXtrade GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adikteev
Wagawin GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Pressboard Media Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Aarki, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Upwave Inc.
Nubo LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Fusio by S4M
SINGLESPOT SAS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Dailymotion SA
adnanny.com SLU
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Widespace AB
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
BeOp
BLIINK SAS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
PML Innovative Media
Zeta Global
Contact Impact GmbH
Audienzz AG
IVO Media Ltd
1Agency
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Sift Media, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
Stream Eye OOD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adkernel LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Samba TV Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Adloox SA
Nexx360
BRICKS
Hurra Communications GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
OnProspects Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Amnet GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
VGI CTV, Inc
Somplo Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
Project Agora Ltd
Jellyfish France
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
MNTN
Mobkoi Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Commanders Act
INVIBES GROUP
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Kairos Fire
Maximus Live LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Dataseat Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Effiliation / Effinity
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
The Procter & Gamble Company
Brave People Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
twiago GmbH
RevX
iPROM
eBay Inc
Persona.ly
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Teemo SA
smartclip Europe GmbH
Placense Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Blue
MGID Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
YouGov
ScaleMonk Inc.
vitrado GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Doceree UK Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Kairion GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Bigabid Media ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Neodata Group srl
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MISSENA
Clipr
Scene Stealer Limited
Rezonence Limited
Smart Traffik
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Next Media SRL
Truvid Inc.
Realytics
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Adssets AB
MyTraffic
Factor Eleven GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Webgains GmbH
ARKHEUS
giosg.com Oy
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AuDigent
Gamesight Inc
DNA-I.COM
Zoomd Ltd.
Spotible
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Captify Technologies Limited
RevJet
ETARGET SE
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adventure Media
Impactify
Blingby LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
Notify
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Cluep LLC
LoopMe Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AAX LLC
Cavai AS & UK
Click Tech Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ShowHeroes SRL
VRTCAL Markets Inc
WebAds B.V
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Konodrac S.L.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADUX
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Hybrid Theory
UberMedia, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Vidstart LTD
Outbrain UK Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ADWAYS SAS
GeistM Technologies LTD
AntVoice
SpotX, Inc
wetter.com GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Arpeely Ltd.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Kiosked Ltd
Mars Media Group
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Near Pte Ltd
Dianomi PLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
DynAdmic
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Permodo GmbH
Solocal
Passendo Aps
Axonix LTD
BSmartData GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Avantis Video Ltd
glomex GmbH
Fido S.r.l
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Epom Ltd.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Knorex
Between Exchange
Amazon Advertising
Vibrant Media Limited
video intelligence AG
Norstat AS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Triple13 Ltd
Spotad
Venatus Media Limited
Readpeak Oy
Madington
Adhese
The Trade Desk
AddApptr GmbH
Wizaly
Mobsuccess
OnAudience Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Tapad, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Exactag GmbH
: Tappx
Jetpack Digital LLC
Imonomy
Quantcast International Limited
Golden Bees
Experian Limited
SoundCast
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Ensighten
Samba TV UK Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Comscore B.V.
Zemanta, Inc.
Online Solution
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Cint AB
Mobility-Ads GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
uppr GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Mediakeys Platform
FeedAd GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Digital Squad
Roq.ad Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
CIBLECLIC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
One Planet Only
Google Advertising Products
Nielsen International SA
Adtube AS
Caroda s.r.o.
adsquare GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Vidazoo Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
jsdelivr.com
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADSTOURS SAS
AdSpirit GmbH
Criteo SA
BCOVERY SAS
Underdog Media LLC
The ADEX GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adsonica
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
GeoEdge
AWIN AG
Alphalyr SAS
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Adlane LTD
Unruly Group Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
Kargo Global Inc.
Resono B.V.
Viznet
OneTag Limited
StackAdapt
McCann Discipline LTD
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
Yieldlove GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
XChange by SFBX®
I.R.V. D.O.O.
GlobalWebIndex
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
TX Group AG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Sharethrough, Inc
NEXD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
numberly
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Media Square
Extreme Reach, Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Smartology Limited
Improve Digital
Piano Software Inc
Cuebiq
MARKETPERF CORP
Publisher First, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Skimbit Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Sublime
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
INFOnline GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Xandr, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Kochava Inc.
agof studies
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
United Internet Media GmbH
Prebid.org
Ogury Ltd.
1plusX AG
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Sirdata
ARMIS SAS
Mediavine, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AdMaxim Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Aptivio Inc
A.Mob
Appier PTE Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Smile Wanted Group
GeoProve
IPONWEB GmbH
Ermes
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Timehop, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Advisible AB
RDandX Group DMCC
Emerse Sverige AB
Delta Projects AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
LeadsRx, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Nano Interactive GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Query Click Limited
AdView
Beachfront Media LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Velocity Made Good LLC
zillian sa
Jaduda GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Betgenius Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Unmatched Solutions Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
SelectMedia International LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Semasio GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
AerServ LLC
Seenthis AB
SITU8ED SA
M32 Connect Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Showheroes SE
Adzymic Pte Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Baidu USA
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Pexi B.V.
Next Millennium Media INC
Adtriba GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
ad6media
Magnite CTV, Inc.
adhood.com
BEINTOO SPA
Threedium
SmartFrame Technologies
DoubleVerify Inc.​
A Million Ads Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Adpone SL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/statsmash.com/annualRequestSummary regarding statsmash.com