Last Updated 11 Feb 2019

Privacy Statement

We respect the privacy of our visitors, and make sure that the personal information you provide is treaded confidentially. We register trafic data anonymously by using Google Analytics, without tracking IPs.

All data is collected anonymously and can’t be linked to your identity. This data will not be sold to third parties.

YouTube API Services (Data sources)

The present API Client (Statsmash) uses the YouTube API Services. We only gatherer publicly available data from YouTube channels using the YouTube API service, not anything private about your account. The only information gathered is the subscriber count of certain YouTube channels (only when these are public). We store this information for 25 days in order to provide statistical data.

Google Privacy Policy

By using this service, you are agreeing to be bound by the Google Privacy Policy and YouTube's Terms of Service

Review/Removal and Inquiries

You have the right to review, correct or remove the data we may have about you. Please contact us at contact@YoutuberMoney.com.

Cookies

We use non-functional cookies to gather statistical data about our visitors which helps us improve the calculator using Google Analytics. The gathered data is anonymous and your IP address will not be provided.

Changes to the Privacy Statement

We reserve the right to change the privacy statement. This page will always contain the latest version.

Ezoic Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

statsmash.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Somplo Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Content Ignite
Gamesight Inc
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Reignn Platform Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Jivox Corporation
Passendo Aps
Realytics
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Avocet Systems Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Solution coupons
zeotap GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
ADventori SAS
One Tech Group GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Sublime
Pure Local Media GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Norstat AS
1plusX AG
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Mobsuccess
TMT Digital Inc
Bidstack Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Habu
TripleLift, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Publicis Media GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Powerspace
wetter.com GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Digital East GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
GeoProve Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Footballco Media Limited
Brave People Ltd.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
twiago GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
The Trade Desk
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Notify
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Flashtalking, Inc.
Golden Bees
Gamned
Kiosked Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Acxiom
Playrcart Limited
Widespace AB
Media16 ltd
152 Media LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
Confiant Inc.
One Planet Only
Teemo SA
Insticator, Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Admixer EU GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Skoiy
Rich Audience Technologies SL
EASY Marketing GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Livewrapped AB
adQuery
Ogury Ltd.
Audience Network
Celtra, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Next Media SRL
Emerse Sverige AB
Fusio by S4M
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
OnAudience Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Yieldlab AG
AdDefend GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
RTB House S.A.
Jellyfish France
MindTake Research GmbH
Teroa S.A.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
ARKHEUS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
AdSpirit GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
iPROM
FRVR Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Jaduda GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Adxperience SAS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Pixalate, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Media Square
CIBLECLIC
Project Agora Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
BIDSWITCH GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ADUX
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
adbility media GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
Justpremium BV
Impactify
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Apester Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Timehop, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Placense Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adludio Ltd.
optimise-it GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Click Tech Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Zemanta, Inc.
YouGov
adWMG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
GeistM Technologies LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Disqus
GeoEdge
SmartyAds Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Epsilon
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ONEcount
Quantcast
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
TX Group AG
Webgains GmbH
Njuice AB
Smartology Limited
travel audience GmbH
Nubo LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Converge-Digital
OpenWeb LTD
Arrivalist Co
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Exactag GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Viznet
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Comscore B.V.
InMobi Pte Ltd
HUMAN
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Blingby LLC
Objective Partners BV
VECTAURY
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
NEXD
Mars Media Group
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Persona.ly
GroupM UK Limited
Vidstart LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Mindlytix SAS
AdColony, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Kayzen
Rakuten Marketing LLC
SunMedia
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Samsung Ads
Semasio GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Publica LLC
AWIN AG
MediaMath, Inc.
digitalAudience
Adssets AB
GP One GmbH
Bombora Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Permutive Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Sayollo Media LTD
smartclip Europe GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
OneTag Limited
Criteo SA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
The Ozone Project Limited
OpenX
ADSTOURS SAS
Eskimi
Adnuntius AS
Traffective GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
BeOp
ETARGET SE
Audience Solutions S.A.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Kwanko
MiQ
SMADEX, S.L.U.
belboon GmbH
agof studies
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ViewPay
Amnet GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Nativo, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Yieldmo, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Epom Ltd.
Clipr
Videobyte Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Mediavine, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Commanders Act
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Synkd Ltd.
Monet Engine Inc
Adsonica
Arpeely Ltd.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Fyber
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Blockthrough, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
plista GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Triple13 Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
INNITY
Kochava Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
AdsWizz Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Audienzz AG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Brid Video DOO
Ein Rad AB
ID Ward Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
N Technologies Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Collective Europe Ltd.
Bannerflow AB
vitrado GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Opinary GmbH
adhood.com
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Noster Finance S.L.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Mars Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Unblockia SL
Meetrics GmbH
digidip GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Smart Traffik
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Gamoshi Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
zillian sa
PulsePoint, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Blue
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Salestring ApS
MARKETPERF CORP
IQM CORPORATION
Evolution Technologies Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
MISSENA
XChange by SFBX®
Adverty AB (publ)
Offerista Group GmbH
Adform
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Demandbase, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Piano Software Inc
Blue Billywig BV
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Hybrid Theory
Browsi
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Maximus Live LLC
Tangoo S.R.L.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MobileFuse LLC
Frameplay Corporation
Sirdata Cookieless
AddApptr GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
JS Web Production
Kubient Inc.
Adloox SA
Oracle Data Cloud
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Arcspire Limited
Aarki, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Ingenious Technologies AG
REMAILME
Automattic Ads
Covatic Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
BRICKS
Improve Digital
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BLIINK SAS
Crowdy News Ltd
Impact+
UniCredit S.p.A.
PubMatic, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Digital Squad
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ACTV8, Inc.
Cint AB
Bannernow, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Hyper LLC
NoBid, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Sojern, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Venatus Media Limited
Ermes
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Playhill Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
KUPONA GmbH
eBay Inc
Netpoint Media GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ad6media
Fandom, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Airnow Media Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
RevJet
Protected Media LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Pressboard Media Inc
Wizaly
Madington
Vidazoo Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
EXADS
RevX
MEDIAMETRIE
Doceree UK Limited
Adlane LTD
Allegro.pl
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Dailymotion SA
YieldLift LLC
Xandr, Inc.
Gemius SA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
advanced store GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
Pexi B.V.
Pubfinity LLC
PML Innovative Media
ADFI MEDIA SL
Knorex
Alphalyr SAS
Konodrac S.L.
NextRoll, Inc.
Novatiq limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
Ketchup Adv Spa
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
OnProspects Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
ADYOULIKE SA
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Mediakeys Platform
Adomik
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Goldbach Group AG
adality GmbH
Sportradar AG
AdQuiver Media SL
glomex GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Hivestack Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Bababam
Kairos Fire
Captify Technologies Limited
adsquare GmbH
LoopMe Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Cluep LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Localsensor B.V.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
SPORTORITY UK LTD
The MediaGrid Inc.
PRECISO SRL
The ADEX GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Cuebiq
MNTN
ShowHeroes SRL
Contact Impact GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Bucksense Inc
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
VUUKLE DMCC
Velocity Made Good LLC
Glimpse Protocol Limited
ADMAX
Adkernel LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
Kameleoon SAS
Converto AG
TV SQUARED LIMITED
MGID Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
BritePool Inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
NEURAL.ONE
ADITION technologies GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Welect GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
PROXISTORE
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
audio content & control GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Strossle International AB
ARMIS SAS
AudienceProject Aps
Audiencerate LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Teads
Smaato, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Skaze
BusinessClick
Teavaro
GfK SE
Fido S.r.l
Natexo Spain
Solocal
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Dataseat Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Online Solution
Aniview LTD
GADSME
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Nexx360
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Keymantics
Optomaton UG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Extreme Reach, Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
diva-e products
: Tappx
Terminus Software Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MyTraffic
ID5 Technology Ltd
YOC AG
Google Advertising Products
IVO Media Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Advisible AB
Stream Eye OOD
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Kertil Iberia SL
dpa-infocom GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
BILENDI SA
Between Exchange
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Smart Adserver
Rezonence Limited
Zeta Global
WebAds B.V
Adnami Aps
ADWAYS SAS
Imonomy
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Ensighten
Innovid Inc.
Arkeero
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Permodo GmbH
SoundCast
3Q nexx GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
NEORY GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sift Media, Inc
DynAdmic
AudienceRun corp
INFOnline GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ADSOCY
Caroda s.r.o.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
uppr GmbH
Threedium
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Weborama
Adsolutions BV
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Avantis Video Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
CAKE Software, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
mainADV Srl
Eyeota Pte Ltd
remerge GmbH
StackAdapt
A.Mob
Global Media Group Services Limited
adnanny.com SLU
Smartclip Hispania SL
TV Scientific Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
Axiom Media Connect
Showheroes SE
1000mercis (Numberly)
United Internet Media GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
AntVoice
AcuityAds Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
AAX LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
netzeffekt GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
Platform161 B.V.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Quality Media Network GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Appier PTE Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Better Ads GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
HUAWEI Ads
Sonobi, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Dentsu Italia SpA
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Sirdata
Revcontent, LLC
Adhese
OneFootball GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Query Click Limited
video intelligence AG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ADman Interactive SLU
Readpeak Oy
Adpone SL
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
TabMo SAS
On Device Research Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Jampp LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Adikteev
UberMedia, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
SITU8ED SA
Seenthis AB
Adtriba GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Amobee Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adventure Media
C WIRE AG
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Resono B.V.
admetrics GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Amazon Advertising
SpearAd GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
33Across
Cookie Market LTD
Parrable, Inc.
AdView
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Brand Advance Ltd
BidBerry SRL
Hubvisor
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Prebid.org
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
giosg.com Oy
Vibrant Media Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
AuDigent
Spoods GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
AerServ LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Baidu USA
Adtelligent Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
PubWise, LLLP
Experian Limited
Liveintent Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Opti Digital SAS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Realeyes OU
Signal Digital Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/statsmash.com/annualRequestSummary regarding statsmash.com